Kreismajestäten

Majestäten vom KSV Ohrekreis von 1993 e. V.

 

2017 König Dr. Hans Jandl SGI Haldensleben
Königin Evelyn Neumann SV Ivenrode
Jugendkönig Niklas Schwarzlose SV Schricke
Jugendkönigin Jenny Plauschenat KK SV Ochtmersleben
2016 König Stehpan Bruer Schützenverein Morsleben
Königin Andrea Borchers Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben
Jugendkönig Leon Jungmann Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönigin Lisa Böttger Schützenverein Schricke
2015 König Reinhard Besdiak Schützengilde Haldensleben
Königin Dagmar Myrrhe Schützengilde Haldensleben
Jugendkönig  —  —
Jugendkönigin
2014 König Ekkehard Wolf Neuenhofer SV
Königin Jaqueline Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönig Leon Jungmann Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönigin Jenny Plauschenat KKSV Ochtmersleben
2013 König Dr. Manfred Junge Schützenverein Ivenrode
Königin Jaqueline Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönig Ben Grabenberg Schützenverein Eichenbarleben
Jugendkönigin Madeleine Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
2012 König Christian Bruer SV Morsleben
Königin Jaqueline Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönig Arne Kohlhaupt KKSV Ochtmersleben
Jugendkönigin Madeleine Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
2011 König Hartmut Neumann Schützenverein Colbitz-Lindhorst
Königin Jaqueline Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönig Christoph Gericke Schützenverein Rogätz
Jugendkönigin Madeleine Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
2010 König Ralf Stute Schützenverein Angern
Königin Heike Müller Schützenverein Eichenbarleben
Jugendkönig Marc Bussmann Schützenverein Eichenbarleben
Jugendkönigin Sandra Bickner Schützenverein Eichenbarleben
2009 König Torsten Jenrich Barleber Schützenverein
Königin Marlies Trautvetter SGi Haldensleben
Jugendkönig Sven Kleeblatt Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönigin Franziska Schulze Schützenverein Rätzlingen
2008 König Alfred Meiner Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode
Königin Jaqueline Hannan Barleber Schützenverein
Jugendkönig Denis Schreiber Schützenverein Velsdorf
Jugendkönigin Isabelle Zauske Schützenverein Rätzlingen
2007 König Alfred Meiner Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode
Königin Evelyn Neumann Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode
Jugendkönig Benjamin Wagner Schützenverein Velsdorf
Jugendkönigin Jenny Gieke Schützenverein Rätzlingen
2006 König Alfred Meiner Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode
Königin Marlis Petschulat Schützenverein Wegenstedt
Jugendkönig Tobias Weiß Kaiserlich Königlicher SV Ochtmersleben
Jugendkönigin Katrin Skibbe Schützenverein Hörsingen
2005 König Peter Thies Schützenverein Flechtingen
Königin Marlies Trautvetter Schützengilde Haldensleben
Jugendkönig Tobias Weiß Kaiserlich Königlicher SV Ochtmersleben
Jugendkönigin Katrin Skibbe Schützenverein Hörsingen
2004 König Manfred Schaper Schützengilde Oebisfelde
Königin Evelyn Neumann Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode
Jugendkönig Tobias Weiß Kaiserlich Königlicher SV Ochtmersleben
Jugendkönigin Katrin Skibbe Schützenverein Hörsingen
2003 König Torsten Kahle Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben
Königin Yvonne Schaper Schützengilde Oebisfelde
Jugendkönig Nico Reppe Schützengilde Oebisfelde
Jugendkönigin Katrin Skibbe Schützenverein Hörsingen
2002 König Klaus-Peter Hartwig Schützengilde Oebisfelde
Königin Mandy Wilke Schützenverein Emden
2001 König Jan Hoffmann Schützen- und Landwehrverein Rottmersleben
Königin Diana Haufe Schützenverein Walbeck
2000 König Ingmar Cords Schützengilde Oebisfelde
Königin Diana Haufe Schützenverein Walbeck
1999 König Andreas Neumann Schützengilde Haldensleben
Königin Karin Lübke Schützen- und Landwehrverein Rottmersleben
1998 König Ralf Pfeiffer Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode
Königin Freia Burkert Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode
1997 König Ulrich Karpe Schützenverein Eichenbarleben
Königin Barbara Neue Schützenbund Alt-Haldensleben