2023 |
König |
Wolfgang Witte |
SV Wolmirstedt |
|
Königin |
Janet Brestrich |
SV Velsdorf |
|
Jugendkönig |
Lucas Stiemert |
Neuenhofer SV |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Laura Schöneberg |
SV Wolmirstedt |
|
|
|
|
2022 |
König |
Wolfgang Witte |
SV Wolmirstedt |
|
Königin |
Evelyn Neumann |
SV Ivenrode |
|
Jugendkönig |
Robin Rainer Sticklat |
Barleber SV |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Anna-Lena Weilbeer |
SV Eichenbarleben |
|
|
|
|
2021 |
wegen Corona ausgefallen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
König |
Ekkehard Wolf |
Neuenhofer LSV |
|
Königin |
Martina Graeveling |
Barleber SV |
|
Jugendkönig |
Robin Rainer Sticklat |
Barleber SV |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Sophie Cassidy Gietz |
SV Eichenbarleben |
|
|
|
|
2019 |
König |
Alexander Ebeling |
Neuenhofer LSV |
|
Königin |
Monika Keweloh |
Neuenhofer LSV |
|
Jugendkönig |
Lukas Pape |
Neuenhofer LSV |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Sophie Cassidy Gietz |
SV Eichenbarleben |
|
|
|
|
2018 |
König |
Alexander Ebeling |
Neuenhofer LSV |
|
Königin |
Andrea Borchers |
JSG Haldensleben |
|
Jugendkönig |
Niklas Schwarzlose |
SV Schricke |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Laura Schöneberg |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
|
|
|
|
2017 |
König |
Dr. Hans Jandl |
SGI Haldensleben |
|
Königin |
Evelyn Neumann |
SV Ivenrode |
|
Jugendkönig |
Niklas Schwarzlose |
SV Schricke |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Jenny Plauschenat |
KK SV Ochtmersleben |
|
|
|
|
2016 |
König |
Stehpan Bruer |
Schützenverein Morsleben |
|
Königin |
Andrea Borchers |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
|
Jugendkönig |
Leon Jungmann |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Lisa Böttger |
Schützenverein Schricke |
|
|
|
|
2015 |
König |
Reinhard Besdiak |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
|
Königin |
Dagmar Myrrhe |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
|
Jugendkönig |
— |
— |
|
Jugendkönigin |
— |
— |
|
|
|
|
2014 |
König |
Ekkehard Wolf |
Neuenhofer SV |
|
Königin |
Jaqueline Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönig |
Leon Jungmann |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Jenny Plauschenat |
KKSV Ochtmersleben |
|
|
|
|
2013 |
König |
Dr. Manfred Junge |
Schützenverein Ivenrode |
|
Königin |
Jaqueline Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönig |
Ben Grabenberg |
Schützenverein Eichenbarleben |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Madeleine Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
|
|
|
2012 |
König |
Christian Bruer |
SV Morsleben |
|
Königin |
Jaqueline Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönig |
Arne Kohlhaupt |
KKSV Ochtmersleben |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Madeleine Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
|
|
|
2011 |
König |
Hartmut Neumann |
Schützenverein Colbitz-Lindhorst |
|
Königin |
Jaqueline Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönig |
Christoph Gericke |
Schützenverein Rogätz |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Madeleine Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
König |
Ralf Stute |
Schützenverein Angern |
|
Königin |
Heike Müller |
Schützenverein Eichenbarleben |
|
Jugendkönig |
Marc Bussmann |
Schützenverein Eichenbarleben |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Sandra Bickner |
Schützenverein Eichenbarleben |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
König |
Torsten Jenrich |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Königin |
Marlies Trautvetter |
SGi Haldensleben |
|
Jugendkönig |
Sven Kleeblatt |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Franziska Schulze |
Schützenverein Rätzlingen |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
König |
Alfred Meiner |
Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode |
|
Königin |
Jaqueline Hannan |
Barleber Schützenverein |
|
Jugendkönig |
Denis Schreiber |
Schützenverein Velsdorf |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Isabelle Zauske |
Schützenverein Rätzlingen |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
König |
Alfred Meiner |
Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode |
|
Königin |
Evelyn Neumann |
Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode |
|
Jugendkönig |
Benjamin Wagner |
Schützenverein Velsdorf |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Jenny Gieke |
Schützenverein Rätzlingen |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
König |
Alfred Meiner |
Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode |
|
Königin |
Marlis Petschulat |
Schützenverein Wegenstedt |
|
Jugendkönig |
Tobias Weiß |
Kaiserlich Königlicher SV Ochtmersleben |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Katrin Skibbe |
Schützenverein Hörsingen |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
König |
Peter Thies |
Schützenverein Flechtingen |
|
Königin |
Marlies Trautvetter |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
|
Jugendkönig |
Tobias Weiß |
Kaiserlich Königlicher SV Ochtmersleben |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Katrin Skibbe |
Schützenverein Hörsingen |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
König |
Manfred Schaper |
Schützengilde Oebisfelde |
|
Königin |
Evelyn Neumann |
Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode |
|
Jugendkönig |
Tobias Weiß |
Kaiserlich Königlicher SV Ochtmersleben |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Katrin Skibbe |
Schützenverein Hörsingen |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
König |
Torsten Kahle |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
|
Königin |
Yvonne Schaper |
Schützengilde Oebisfelde |
|
Jugendkönig |
Nico Reppe |
Schützengilde Oebisfelde |
|
Jugendkönigin |
Katrin Skibbe |
Schützenverein Hörsingen |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
König |
Klaus-Peter Hartwig |
Schützengilde Oebisfelde |
|
Königin |
Mandy Wilke |
Schützenverein Emden |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
König |
Jan Hoffmann |
Schützen- und Landwehrverein Rottmersleben |
|
Königin |
Diana Haufe |
Schützenverein Walbeck |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
König |
Ingmar Cords |
Schützengilde Oebisfelde |
|
Königin |
Diana Haufe |
Schützenverein Walbeck |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
König |
Andreas Neumann |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
|
Königin |
Karin Lübke |
Schützen- und Landwehrverein Rottmersleben |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
König |
Ralf Pfeiffer |
Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode |
|
Königin |
Freia Burkert |
Schützenverein von der Uhlenburg Ivenrode |
|
|
|
|
1997 |
König |
Ulrich Karpe |
Schützenverein Eichenbarleben |
|
Königin |
Barbara Neue |
Schützenbund Alt-Haldensleben |