|
Schützenklasse
[10] |
Ohrepokal GK Pistole / Revolver
2008 |
|
|
|
Rang |
Schütze |
Delegation / Serien |
|
Gesamt |
1 |
Hohmann, Henry |
SV Colbitz Lindhorst |
187 |
195 |
382 |
|
|
94 93
97 98 |
|
2 |
Glause, Karsten |
Schützenverein Eichenbarleben von 1994 e.V. |
173 |
189 |
362 |
|
|
83 90
96 93 |
|
3 |
Dr.Harbauer, Frank |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
175 |
182 |
357 |
|
|
87 88
91 91 |
|
4 |
Kahle, Heiko |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
166 |
181 |
347 |
|
|
84 82
89 92 |
|
5 |
Schmidt, Tobias |
SV Neuenhofe |
153 |
193 |
346 |
|
|
74 79
96 97 |
|
6 |
Jachert, Johannes |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
165 |
181 |
346 |
|
|
87 78
95 86 |
|
7 |
Kahle, Erich |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
163 |
178 |
341 |
|
|
81 82
87 91 |
|
8 |
Motschmann, Markus |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
164 |
161 |
325 |
|
|
79 85
87 74 |
|
9 |
Lange, Matthias |
Schützenverein Ebendorf |
144 |
178 |
322 |
|
|
73 71
86 92 |
|
10 |
Schaleny, Martin |
SV Neuenhofe |
135 |
176 |
311 |
|
|
61 74
87 89 |
|
11 |
Plauschenat, Torsten |
KK Schützenverein Ochtmersleben |
131 |
164 |
295 |
|
|
65 66
81 83 |
|
12 |
Lobenstein, Jürgen |
SV Neuenhofe |
132 |
161 |
293 |
|
|
69 63
79 82 |
|
13 |
Nehring, Gerd |
KK Schützenverein Ochtmersleben |
140 |
147 |
287 |
|
|
76 64
79 68 |
|
14 |
Fehse, Olaf |
Schützenverein Ebendorf |
87 |
126 |
213 |
|
|
41 46
67 59 |
|
15 |
Hilliger, Ulrich |
KK Schützenverein Ochtmersleben |
100 |
110 |
210 |
|
|
58 42
56 54 |
|
16 |
Güldenpfennig, Rainer |
SV Neuenhofe |
91 |
71 |
162 |
|
|
50 41
40 31 |
|
17 |
Behrends, Frank |
Schützengilde Haldensleben |
61 |
abgebr. |
61 |
|
|
61 00
00 00 |
|
|
Senioren [60] |
|
Rang |
Schütze |
Delegation / Serien |
|
Gesamt |
1 |
Hagedorn, Eberhard |
SV Heide-Burgstall |
178 |
182 |
360 |
|
|
86 92
89 93 |
|
2 |
Jänisch, Manfred |
Schützenverein Wolmirstedt |
174 |
175 |
349 |
|
|
85 89
90 85 |
|
3 |
Dr. Heinze, Hans-Günther |
SV Neuenhofe |
166 |
168 |
334 |
|
|
89 77
82 86 |
|
4 |
Hagendorf, Karl-Heiz |
SV Heide-Burgstall |
156 |
146 |
302 |
|
|
79 77
71 75 |
|
5 |
Hoffmann, Dietrich |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
131 |
129 |
260 |
|
|
72 59
58 71 |
|
6 |
Fehse, Wilfried |
Schützenverein Ebendorf |
148 |
94 |
242 |
|
|
73 75
61 33 |
|
7 |
Kuthe, Herbert |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
63 |
115 |
178 |
|
|
29 34
46 69 |
|
8 |
Tutas, Dieter |
SV Heide-Burgstall |
61 |
75 |
136 |
|
|
35 26
25 50 |
|
|
Damenklasse [11] |
|
Rang |
Schütze |
Delegation / Serien |
|
Gesamt |
1 |
Hagendorf, Silvia |
SV Heide-Burgstall |
154 |
166 |
320 |
|
|
78 76
84 82 |
|
2 |
Berthold, Birgit |
Junge Schützengesellschaft Haldensleben |
148 |
162 |
310 |
|
|
70 78
80 82 |
|
3 |
Müller, Heike |
Schützenverein Eichenbarleben von 1994 e.V. |
152 |
148 |
300 |
|
|
77 75
79 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|