Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaft Vorderlader
2006 |
|
|
|
28.04.-
29.04.2006 in Wolmirstedt |
|
|
|
|
Perkussionsgewehr |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Disziplin |
Klasse |
Gesamt |
|
Kreismeister |
Kahle |
Torsten |
JSG Haldensleben |
PG |
SK |
116 |
|
2. |
Hohlfeld |
Thomas |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PG |
SK |
112 |
|
3. |
Stier |
Georg |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
SK |
96 |
|
4. |
Dr. Motschmann |
Markus |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
SK |
93 |
|
5. |
Glause |
Karsten |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PG |
SK |
76 |
|
6. |
Stier |
Florian |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
SK |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeister |
Jachert |
Johannes |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
AK |
124 |
|
|
2. |
Behrends |
Frank |
SV Jersleben |
PG |
AK |
122 |
|
|
3. |
Wolf |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PG |
AK |
118 |
|
|
4. |
Kahle |
Erich |
JSG Haldensleben |
PG |
AK |
109 |
|
|
5. |
Stier |
Hans-Werner |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
AK |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeister |
Wolf |
Manfred |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PG |
Sen. |
105 |
|
|
2. |
Härtel |
Henning |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PG |
Sen. |
104 |
|
|
3. |
Jachert |
Peter |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
Sen. |
103 |
|
|
4. |
Jachert |
Werner |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
Sen. |
95 |
|
|
5. |
Thormeyer |
Eckhard |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PG |
Sen. |
94 |
|
|
6. |
Berthold |
Klaus-Conrad |
JSG Haldensleben |
PG |
Sen. |
81 |
|
|
7. |
Besdiak |
Reinhard |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
Sen. |
68 |
|
|
8. |
Kunze |
Friedrich |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PG |
Sen. |
60 |
|
|
9. |
Thim |
Rudolf |
SGi Haldensleben |
PG |
Sen. |
44 |
|
|
|
|
Perkussionspistole |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Disziplin |
Klasse |
Gesamt |
|
Kreismeister |
Gottschalk |
Thomas |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PP |
SK |
139 |
|
2. |
Hofscheier |
Roland |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PP |
SK |
131 |
7x10 |
|
3. |
Glause |
Karsten |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PP |
SK |
131 |
4x10 |
|
4. |
Hohlfeld |
Thomas |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PP |
SK |
104 |
|
|
5. |
Kahle |
Torsten |
JSG Haldensleben |
PP |
SK |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeister |
Hofscheier |
Sabine |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PP |
DK |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeister |
Stage |
Günter |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PP |
AK |
133 |
|
|
2. |
Wolf |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt |
PP |
AK |
123 |
|
|
3. |
Jachert |
Johannes |
SGi Haldensleben |
PP |
AK |
119 |
|
|
4. |
Kahle |
Erich |
JSG Haldensleben |
PP |
AK |
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeister |
Jachert |
Peter |
SGi Haldensleben |
PP |
Sen. |
103 |
|
|
2. |
Jachert |
Werner |
SGi Haldensleben |
PP |
Sen. |
73 |
|
|
3. |
Thormeyer |
Eckhard |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PP |
Sen. |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkussionsrevolver |
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Disziplin |
Klasse |
Gesamt |
|
Kreismeister |
Engelhardt |
Manuela |
1.SR Ohreland |
PR |
DK |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeister |
Glause |
Karsten |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PR |
SK |
117 |
|
|
2. |
Schöne |
Wolfgang |
1.SR Ohreland |
PR |
SK |
104 |
|
|
3. |
Hohlfeld |
Thomas |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PR |
SK |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeister |
Thormeyer |
Eckhard |
SV Eichenbarleben |
PR |
Sen. |
18 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaften: |
Perkussionsrevolver |
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Einzel |
Gesamt |
|
Kreismeister |
SV
Eichenbarleben SK |
Glause, Karsten |
|
117 |
|
|
Hohlfeld, Thomas |
|
23 |
|
|
Thormeyer,
Eckhard |
18 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaften: |
Perkussionspistole |
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Einzel |
Gesamt |
|
Kreismeister |
SV
Wolmirstedt SK |
Hofscheier, Roland |
|
131 |
|
|
Stage, Günter |
|
133 |
|
|
Gottschalk,
Thomas |
139 |
403 |
|
|
|
2. |
SV
Eichenbarleben SK |
Glause, Karsten |
|
131 |
|
|
Hohlfeld, Thomas |
|
104 |
|
|
Thormeyer,
Eckhard |
59 |
294 |
|
|
Kreismeister |
SGi
Haldensleben AK |
Jachert, Werner |
|
73 |
|
|
Jachert, Johannes |
|
119 |
|
|
Jachert, Peter |
|
103 |
295 |
|
|
Mannschaften: |
Perkussionsgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Einzel |
Gesamt |
|
Kreismeister |
JSG.
Haldensleben SK |
Kahle, Torsten |
|
116 |
|
|
|
Kahle, Erich |
|
109 |
|
|
|
Berthold,
Klaus-Conrad |
81 |
306 |
|
|
2. |
SV
Eichenbarleben SK |
Glause, Karsten |
|
76 |
|
|
Hohlfeld, Thomas |
|
112 |
|
|
Thormeyer,
Eckhard |
94 |
282 |
|
|
3. |
SGi
Haldensleben I SK |
Dr. Motschmann, Markus |
|
93 |
|
|
Thim, Rudolf |
|
44 |
|
|
Besdiak, Reinhard |
|
68 |
205 |
|
|
4. |
SGi
Haldensleben I I I SK |
Stier, Florian |
|
36 |
|
|
Stier, Georg |
|
96 |
|
|
Stier, Hans-Werner |
|
47 |
179 |
|
|
Kreismeister |
SV
Wolmirstedt AK |
Wolf, Hans-Joachim |
118 |
|
|
Wolf, Manfred |
|
105 |
|
|
Härtel, Henning |
|
104 |
327 |
|
|
2. |
SGi Haldensleben I I |
Jachert, Peter |
|
103 |
|
|
Jachert, Johannes |
|
124 |
|
|
Jachert, Werner |
|
95 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|