Kreismeisterschaft 2006 Ordonnanzgewehr | ||||||
am 06. Mai 2006 in Burgstall | ||||||
Schützenklasse | ||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | lieg | steh | gesamt | |
1. | Dr. Motschmann, Markus | SGi Haldensleben | 174 | 144 | 318 | |
2. | Dr. Harbauer, Frank | JSG Haldensleben | 165 | 141 | 306 | |
3. | Plauschenat, Torsten | KK SV Ochtmersl. | 159 | 105 | 264 | |
4. | Kahle, Heiko | JSG Haldensleben | 124 | 138 | 262 | |
5. | Lange, Matthias | SV Ebendorf | 145 | 109 | 254 | |
6. | Kahle, Torsten | JSG Haldensleben | 97 | 76 | 173 | |
7. | Fehse, Olaf | SV Ebendorf | 105 | 28 | 133 | |
Altersklasse | lieg | steh | gesamt | |||
1. | Behrends, Frank | SV Jersleben | 177 | 159 | 336 | |
2. | Krömker, Peter | SV Schricke | 177 | 130 | 307 | |
3. | Unger, Hans-Georg | SV Eichenbarleben | 173 | 130 | 303 | |
4. | Jachert, Johannes | SGi Haldensleben | 165 | 132 | 297 | |
5. | Dürrmann, Ulrich | Barleber SV | 157 | 130 | 287 | |
6. | Besdiak, Reinhard | SGi Haldensleben | 152 | 130 | 282 | |
7. | Jänisch, Manfred | SV Wolmirstedt | 153 | 123 | 276 | |
8. | Krull, Hartmut | SV Neuenhofe | 141 | 118 | 259 | |
9. | Schulz, Karsten | SV Rätzlingen | 147 | 109 | 257 | |
10. | Handschuh, Lutz | SV Wegenstedt | 147 | 105 | 252 | |
11. | Krohm, Hans-Joachim | SV Erxleben | 150 | 98 | 248 | |
12. | Thielecke, Bodo | JSG Haldensleben | 148 | 96 | 244 | |
13. | Hannemann, Burkhard | SV Jersleben | 139 | 91 | 230 | |
14. | Berthold, Klaus-Conrad | JSG Haldensleben | 131 | 83 | 214 | |
15. | Eilhardt, Gerd | SV Rätzlingen | 113 | 69 | 182 | |
16. | Strauer, Helmut | SV Ebendorf | 128 | 41 | 169 | |
17. | Güldenpfennig, Rainer | SV Neuenhofe | 49 | 35 | 84 | |
Senioren | lieg | sitz | gesamt | |||
1. | Braune, Henry | SV Burgstall | 181 | 187 | 368 | KR |
2. | Hagedorn, Eberhard | SV Burgstall | 175 | 187 | 362 | |
3. | Dieckmann, Fred | SV Burgstall | 164 | 176 | 340 | |
4. | Golz, Heinz | SV Burgstall | 163 | 173 | 336 | |
5. | Tutas, Dieter | SV Burgstall | 159 | 158 | 317 | |
6. | Hertel, Henning | SV Wolmirstedt | 141 | 160 | 301 | |
7. | Fischer, Erich | SV Wolmirstedt | 132 | 158 | 290 | |
8. | Kühn, Wilfried | SV Jersleben | 149 | 139 | 288 | |
9. | Rößler, Gustav | Barleber SV | 127 | 152 | 279 | |
10. | Dr. Heinze, Hans-Günter | SV Neuenhofe | 142 | 135 | 277 | |
11. | Fieseler, Rolf | SV Schricke | 113 | 157 | 270 | |
12. | Kunze, Friedrich | SV Wolmirstedt | 116 | 143 | 259 | |
13. | Bordewig, Joachim | SV Wolmirstedt | 108 | 144 | 252 | |
14. | Fehse, Wilfried | SV Ebendorf | 86 | 99 | 186 | |
Damenklasse | lieg | steh | gesamt | |||
1. | Harbauer, Sandra | JSG Haldensleben | 77 | 56 | 133 | |
Damenaltersklasse | ||||||
1. | Mai, Margitta | SV Wegenstedt | 70 | 23 | 93 | |
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||
Herrenklasse | ||||||
1. | SGi Haldensleben | Dr. Motschmann, Markus | 318 | |||
Jachert, Johannes | 297 | |||||
Besdiak, Reinhard | 282 | 897 | ||||
Senioren | ||||||
1. | SV Burgstall | Braune, Henry | 368 | |||
Hagedorn, Eberhard | 362 | |||||
Dieckmann, Fred | 340 | 1.070 | ||||