Kreisschützenverband Ohre-Kreis 1993 e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaften
2006 - in den Luftdruckdisziplinen |
|
|
|
|
|
LG 40 Schuß |
|
|
|
|
Junioren A |
|
|
|
Halke |
Christian |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
73 |
78 |
83 |
83 |
317 |
|
Außer Wertung da nachgeschossen |
|
|
|
|
Schützen |
|
|
1 . |
Freitag |
Steffen |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
92 |
91 |
92 |
96 |
371 |
2 . |
Kampe |
Christoph |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
84 |
96 |
86 |
91 |
357 |
3 . |
Schneider |
Sebastian |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
79 |
88 |
88 |
93 |
348 |
4 . |
Behnke |
Thomas |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
85 |
84 |
86 |
93 |
348 |
5 . |
Stöhr |
Ingolf |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
83 |
84 |
92 |
83 |
342 |
6 . |
Lüder |
Andre |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
90 |
80 |
77 |
84 |
331 |
7 . |
Dr. Motschmann |
Markus |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
83 |
79 |
76 |
83 |
321 |
8 . |
Kiolbassa |
Gero |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
78 |
75 |
70 |
74 |
297 |
9 . |
Sticke |
Holger |
SV Heide Burgstall e.V. |
76 |
73 |
75 |
70 |
294 |
10 . |
Wagner |
Harald |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
61 |
75 |
78 |
78 |
292 |
11. |
Ziese |
Peter |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
60 |
65 |
72 |
78 |
275 |
11 . |
Cords |
Ingmar |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
66 |
69 |
63 |
67 |
265 |
12. |
Fehse |
Olaf |
Schützenverein Ebendorf 2 |
53 |
68 |
66 |
64 |
251 |
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
1 . |
Witte |
Wolfgang |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
93 |
94 |
93 |
93 |
373 |
2 . |
Wolf |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
71 |
80 |
88 |
86 |
325 |
3 . |
Rost |
Wolfgang |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
54 |
57 |
74 |
66 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren |
|
|
1 . |
Stöhr |
Franz |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
80 |
72 |
75 |
84 |
311 |
2. |
Bordewig |
Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
51 |
43 |
60 |
51 |
205 |
|
|
Damen |
|
|
1 . |
Lendt |
Nicole |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
88 |
88 |
85 |
89 |
350 |
2 . |
Behnke |
Heike |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
76 |
77 |
79 |
81 |
313 |
3 . |
Krüger |
Manuela |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
56 |
56 |
73 |
73 |
258 |
4 . |
Münch |
Yvonne |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
48 |
50 |
51 |
34 |
183 |
|
|
Damen Altersklasse |
|
|
1. |
Bliss |
Marina |
SV Eichenbarleben 1994 e.V. |
95 |
91 |
89 |
92 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
LP 40 Schuß |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen |
|
|
1 . |
Bühnemann |
Volker |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
93 |
91 |
91 |
91 |
366 |
2 . |
Lindemann |
Tobias |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
90 |
90 |
90 |
92 |
362 |
3 . |
Hofscheier |
Roland |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
88 |
92 |
93 |
87 |
360 |
4 . |
Clewe |
Uwe |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
88 |
88 |
92 |
90 |
358 |
5 . |
Frieten |
Ronny |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
87 |
88 |
89 |
89 |
353 |
6 . |
Stöhr |
Ingolf |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
88 |
90 |
85 |
87 |
350 |
7 . |
Stöhr |
Michael |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
89 |
85 |
87 |
78 |
339 |
8 . |
Lendt |
Enrico |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
84 |
87 |
84 |
78 |
333 |
9 . |
Krüger |
Maik |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
83 |
81 |
80 |
85 |
329 |
10 . |
Bertram |
Lutz |
SV Schricke von 1990 e.V. |
77 |
80 |
79 |
81 |
317 |
11 . |
Sticke |
Holger |
SV Heide Burgstall e.V. |
77 |
76 |
84 |
76 |
313 |
12 . |
Rother |
Norman |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
67 |
70 |
64 |
74 |
275 |
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
1 . |
Wolf |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863 e |
87 |
86 |
85 |
90 |
348 |
2 . |
Bliss |
Harry |
SV Eichenbarleben 1994 e.V. |
86 |
72 |
90 |
78 |
326 |
3 . |
Dürrmann |
Ullrich |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
77 |
85 |
77 |
86 |
325 |
4 . |
Eilhardt |
Gerd |
SV Rätzlingen e.v. |
80 |
74 |
85 |
80 |
319 |
5 . |
Nitzschke |
Hubertus |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
74 |
76 |
80 |
88 |
318 |
6 . |
Schulz |
Karsten |
SV Rätzlingen e.v. |
79 |
77 |
77 |
82 |
315 |
7 . |
Rost |
Wolfgang |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
73 |
70 |
73 |
73 |
289 |
|
|
Senioren |
|
|
1 . |
Braune |
Henry |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
84 |
85 |
90 |
90 |
349 |
2 . |
Härtel |
Henning |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
81 |
73 |
75 |
79 |
308 |
|
|
Damenklasse |
|
|
1. |
Hofscheier |
Sabine |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
86 |
82 |
84 |
86 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Altersklasse |
|
|
1. |
Krohm |
Ursula |
SV Erxleben v. 1848 e.V. |
76 |
81 |
78 |
82 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
|
LG 40 Schuß SK |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kampe |
Christoph |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
84 |
96 |
86 |
91 |
357 |
|
Schneider |
Sebastian |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
79 |
88 |
88 |
93 |
348 |
|
Witte |
Wolfgang |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
93 |
94 |
93 |
93 |
373 |
|
1.078 |
|
|
2. |
Motschmann |
Markus |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
83 |
79 |
76 |
83 |
321 |
|
Freitag |
Steffen |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
92 |
91 |
92 |
96 |
371 |
|
Behnke |
Thomas |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
85 |
84 |
86 |
93 |
348 |
|
1.040 |
|
|
3. |
Wagner |
Harald |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
61 |
75 |
78 |
78 |
292 |
|
Stöhr |
Ingolf |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
88 |
90 |
85 |
87 |
350 |
|
Stöhr |
Franz |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
80 |
72 |
75 |
84 |
311 |
|
953 |
|
|
LP 40 Schuß SK |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Frieten |
Ronny |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
87 |
88 |
89 |
89 |
353 |
|
Braune |
Henry |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
84 |
85 |
90 |
90 |
349 |
|
Bühnemann |
Volker |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
93 |
91 |
91 |
91 |
366 |
|
1.068 |
|
|
2. |
Dürrmann |
Ullrich |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
77 |
85 |
77 |
86 |
325 |
|
Clewe |
Uwe |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
88 |
88 |
92 |
90 |
358 |
|
Lindemann |
Tobias |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
90 |
90 |
90 |
92 |
362 |
|
1.045 |
|
|
3. |
Stöhr |
Michael |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
89 |
85 |
87 |
78 |
339 |
|
Stöhr |
Ingolf |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
83 |
84 |
92 |
83 |
342 |
|
Nitzschke |
Hubertus |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
74 |
76 |
80 |
88 |
318 |
|
999 |
|
|
4. |
Lendt |
Enrico |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
84 |
87 |
84 |
78 |
333 |
|
Krüger |
Maik |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
83 |
81 |
80 |
85 |
329 |
|
Rother |
Norman |
SGi Oebisfelde e.V. |
67 |
70 |
64 |
74 |
275 |
|
937 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|