Kreisschützenverband Ohre-Kreis 1993 e.V. |
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaften
2006 - in den Luftdruckdisziplinen |
|
|
LG 30 Schuß Auflage |
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
1 . |
Witte |
Wolfgang |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
98 |
95 |
98 |
291 |
2 . |
Gartz |
Karl-Heinz |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
92 |
95 |
95 |
282 |
3 . |
Wolf |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
93 |
91 |
91 |
275 |
4 . |
Krohm |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Erxleben v. 1848 e.V. |
89 |
89 |
89 |
267 |
|
Damen Altersklasse |
|
1 . |
Peters |
Burga |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
78 |
79 |
86 |
243 |
|
Senioren A |
|
1 . |
Braune |
Henry |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
96 |
97 |
98 |
291 |
2 . |
Neumann |
Hartmut |
SV Colbitz-Lindhorst e.V. |
89 |
94 |
96 |
279 |
3 . |
Schulz |
Manfred |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
91 |
89 |
92 |
272 |
4 . |
Härtel |
Henning |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
86 |
85 |
92 |
263 |
5 . |
Stöhr |
Franz |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
84 |
85 |
90 |
259 |
6 . |
Bischoff |
Friedrich |
SV Erxleben v. 1848 e.V. |
85 |
83 |
89 |
257 |
7 . |
Fehse |
Wilfried |
Schützenverein Ebendorf 2 |
89 |
77 |
89 |
255 |
8 . |
Haeberling |
Ernst-Günter |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
85 |
86 |
84 |
255 |
9 . |
Fieseler |
Rolf |
SV Schricke von 1990 e.V. |
87 |
86 |
81 |
254 |
10 . |
Flohr |
Kurt |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
83 |
85 |
82 |
250 |
11 . |
Herter |
Siegfried |
Barleber Schützenverein e.V. |
77 |
86 |
86 |
249 |
|
Senioren B |
|
1 . |
Bordewig |
Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
89 |
88 |
91 |
268 |
2 . |
Winkler |
Bernd |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
84 |
83 |
90 |
257 |
3 . |
Bastin |
Kurt |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
81 |
84 |
84 |
249 |
4 . |
Dieckmann |
Fred |
SV Heide Burgstall e.V. |
81 |
76 |
85 |
242 |
5 . |
Scherlitz |
Horst |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
81 |
77 |
72 |
230 |
|
Senioren C |
|
1 . |
Fischer |
Erich |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
89 |
90 |
90 |
269 |
|
Seniorinnen A |
|
1 . |
Herter |
Christa |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
87 |
91 |
88 |
266 |
2 . |
Scherlitz |
Gisela |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
80 |
83 |
88 |
251 |
|
LP 30 Schuß Auflage |
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
1 . |
Denecke |
Manfred |
1. Schützenreserve Ohreland |
92 |
92 |
93 |
277 |
2 . |
Jänisch |
Manfred |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
93 |
90 |
90 |
273 |
3 . |
Goldschmidt |
Siegfried |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
91 |
89 |
81 |
261 |
4 . |
Witte |
Wolfgang |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
87 |
88 |
85 |
260 |
5 . |
Wolf |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
81 |
84 |
93 |
258 |
6 . |
Krohm |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Erxleben v. 1848 e.V. |
87 |
78 |
81 |
246 |
|
Damen Altersklasse |
|
1 . |
Krohm |
Ursula |
SV Erxleben v. 1848 e.V. |
91 |
89 |
92 |
272 |
|
Senioren A |
|
1 . |
Neumann |
Hartmut |
SV Colbitz-Lindhorst e.V. |
86 |
91 |
92 |
269 |
2 . |
Härtel |
Henning |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
89 |
90 |
87 |
266 |
3 . |
Engelhardt |
Walter |
1. Schützenreserve Ohreland |
85 |
88 |
90 |
263 |
4 . |
Kühn |
Wilfried |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
79 |
83 |
88 |
250 |
5 . |
Haeberling |
Ernst-Günter |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
83 |
82 |
77 |
242 |
6 . |
Stöhr |
Franz |
SV Velsdorf e.V. |
76 |
81 |
83 |
240 |
7 . |
Herter |
Siegfried |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
76 |
69 |
77 |
222 |
|
Senioren B |
|
1 . |
Scherlitz |
Horst |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
44 |
60 |
66 |
170 |
|
Senioren C |
|
1 . |
Fischer |
Erich |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
92 |
89 |
90 |
271 |
|
Seniorinnen A |
|
1 . |
Gebel |
Ursula |
SV Jersleben e.V. |
86 |
81 |
83 |
250 |
2 . |
Wolf |
Beate |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
64 |
77 |
62 |
203 |
3 . |
Scherlitz |
Gisela |
Barleber Schützenverein
e.V. |
69 |
63 |
67 |
199 |
|
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
LP 30 Schuß Auflage |
|
|
1. |
Jänisch |
Manfred |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
93 |
90 |
90 |
273 |
|
Goldschmidt |
Siegfried |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
91 |
89 |
81 |
261 |
|
Wolf |
Hans-Joachim |
SV Wolmirstedt von 1863
e.V. |
81 |
84 |
93 |
258 |
|
792 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|